Lakers vs. Jazz

NBA

Lakers
70%
1.42x
Sun, Oct 25
21:00

Jazz
31%
3.19x
Volume: $935
Packs With This Match
2texas two-step
Spurs84%Spurs vs. MavericksSun, Oct 2512:00 AM
Hawks52%Rockets vs. HawksSun, Oct 2512:30 AM
Lakers70%Lakers vs. JazzSun, Oct 2509:00 PM
knicks visit the magic kingdom
Lakers70%Lakers vs. JazzSun, Oct 2509:00 PM
Nets33%Pacers vs. NetsSun, Oct 2510:00 PM
Knicks71%Magic vs. KnicksSun, Oct 2511:00 PM
76ers55%Pistons vs. 76ersSun, Oct 2511:30 PM
Grizzlies60%Grizzlies vs. KingsMon, Oct 2601:00 AM
More markets
Browse all marketsTop holders are being prepared
Check back soon
No trades yet
Get started by selecting an outcome
No comment yet
Be the first to share your opinion!
In the upcoming NBA game, scheduled for October 25 at 5:00PM ET:
If the Lakers win, the market will resolve to "Lakers".
If the Jazz win, the market will resolve to "Jazz".
If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed.
If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50-50.
The result will be determined based on the final score including any overtime periods.
This market will resolve according to Polymarket's final resolution and rules.
Trade this market
Lakers vs. Jazz
Lakers: 70.3¢
Jazz: 31.3¢
Explore by categories
2026 Limitless Exchange